Monday, March 28, 2011

UK TOY

Having two rings running at once makes it very difficult to cover both sexes, and I have not many pics of the bitches - sorry.

The links to click on for the videos are these:

BEST OF BREED CHALLENGE

BEST PUPPY CHALLENGE
Dog CC and BOB : 1529 MAGRI, Mr J A &; ARROWSMITH Mr K N Rozamie Moulin Rouge
Dog challenge underway 
Best Puppy : 1481 FISHER Mr M &; Mrs M Ellmara Elektrik Touch
Bitch CC : 1566 ROBB Mrs I &; Mr G Ch Gleniren Tres Mannefico Sunshoo

Res Bitch CC : 1545 MUNN Mrs P Mad About Saffron For Ringlands
MINOR PUPPY DOG

1st: 1481 FISHER Mr M &; Mrs M Ellmara Elektrik Touch


2nd: 1470 DAVIDSON-POSTON Mrs J Spinillons Zuzzi
PUPPY DOG

1st: 1576 STANBURY Mrs S Inixia Delightful Dan
2nd: 1564 ROBB Mrs I & Mr G Gleniren Nikolia Mania
JUNIOR DOG

1st: 1529 MAGRI, Mr J A &; ARROWSMITH Mr K N Rozamie Moulin Rouge
2nd: 1531 MANN, Mrs M &; MANN Miss B & J Melangel Pied Piper
3rd: 1541 MOSS Miss M J Lafford Lord Snooty of Delphlands
GRADUATE DOG

1st: 1478 EDSON Mr J A & Mrs J E Rozamie Myths 'N' Majic To Novastar
2nd: 1543 MUNN Mrs P Harry Parry At Ringlands
3rd: 1511 HOUGHTON-JONES Mr S A &; Mrs S E Burghbridge Ur Pure Gold
Res: 1465 CRAWLEY Mrs L M Garbreisa Craiginnis
OPEN DOG

1st: 1432 BARTRAM Mr & Mrs A Burghbridge Black Shadow JW
2nd: 1568 ROBERTS, Mrs E & SMITH Miss C Ir & Int Ch Serenglade Flag Ship by Rayol
3rd: 1471 DAVIDSON-POSTON Mrs J Powdermill Touch The Future Spinillons JW Sh.CM
MINOR PUPPY BITCH

1st: 1577 STANBURY Mrs S Inixia Over the Moon NAF
2nd: 1457 CONNOLLY A M Ringlands Amber Fern of Amemka
LIMIT BITCH

1st: 1545 MUNN Mrs P Mad About Saffron For Ringlands
2nd: 1530 MAGRI, Mr J A & ARROWSMITH Mr K N Rozamie Fleur De Lys
3rd: 1580 STANMORE Mr N & Mrs E S Kingshaven Zaffron at Altaya
OPEN BITCH

1st: 1566 ROBB Mrs I & Mr G Ch Gleniren Tres Mannefico Sunshoo
2nd: 1520 JOYCE Mrs J Calajoy Silver Lining
3rd: 1540 MORRELL, Mrs S & TEAGUE Mrs T Temelora Forest Nymph JW
Dogs-Judge: Claire Anne Ahearn



Bitches-Judge: Mark Whitehill




BEST OF BREED : 1529 MAGRI, Mr J A &; ARROWSMITH Mr K N Rozamie Moulin Rouge
Dog CC : 1529 MAGRI, Mr J A &; ARROWSMITH Mr K N Rozamie Moulin Rouge
Res Dog CC : 1469 DAVIDSON-POSTON Mrs J Ch & Ir Ch Ibstock Bright Spark For Spinillons Sh.
Bitch CC : 1566 ROBB Mrs I &; Mr G Ch Gleniren Tres Mannefico Sunshoo
Res Bitch CC : 1545 MUNN Mrs P Mad About Saffron For Ringlands
Best Puppy : 1481 FISHER Mr M &; Mrs M Ellmara Elektrik Touch
Best Veteran : 1469 DAVIDSON-POSTON Mrs J Ch &; Ir Ch Ibstock Bright Spark For Spinillons Sh.
:

Class 263 VD (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1469 DAVIDSON-POSTON Mrs J Ch &; Ir Ch Ibstock Bright Spark For Spinillons Sh.
2nd: 1451 CATON Mr J &; Mrs S Red Bequest Ur Ringlands Sh.CM
3rd: 1572 SCOVELL Mrs J Ch Caswell Classic Tri
Res: 1484 FOYNES, Mr A J &; MAY Mrs C A Lafay Hibernian Prince
VHC: 1553 OSBORNE Mrs M Tykkydewas Masterdarcy

Class 264 MPD (12 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1481 FISHER Mr M &; Mrs M Ellmara Elektrik Touch
2nd: 1470 DAVIDSON-POSTON Mrs J Spinillons Zuzzi
3rd: 1446 BURNS Mrs D Petitchien's Jake Moon
Res: 1454 CATON Mr J &; Mrs S Ringland Sizzling Samba at Henrix
VHC: 1434 BISHOP Mr &; Mrs R Flutterbye Sable Sensation

Class 265 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1576 STANBURY Mrs S Inixia Delightful Dan
2nd: 1564 ROBB Mrs I &; Mr G Gleniren Nikolia Mania
3rd: 1571 SAVAGE Mrs J P Abbeyton Trail Blazer
Res: 1602 WILLIAMS Mr A L &; Mrs S A Dolcevita Louie Bach
VHC:

Class 266 JD (11 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1529 MAGRI, Mr J A &; ARROWSMITH Mr K N Rozamie Moulin Rouge
2nd: 1531 MANN, Mrs M &; MANN Miss B & J Melangel Pied Piper
3rd: 1541 MOSS Miss M J Lafford Lord Snooty of Delphlands
Res: 1550 ORCHARD Miss S Panspayon Quintessence
VHC: 1437 BORG, Mrs A &; BORG Ms E Elendil Classic Endeavour

Class 267 GD (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1478 EDSON Mr J A &; Mrs J E Rozamie Myths 'N' Majic To Novastar
2nd: 1543 MUNN Mrs P Harry Parry At Ringlands
3rd: 1511 HOUGHTON-JONES Mr S A &; Mrs S E Burghbridge Ur Pure Gold
Res: 1465 CRAWLEY Mrs L M Garbreisa Craiginnis
VHC: 1599 WILKINSON Mrs S M Lafford Dennis The Menace In Poppywood

Class 268 PGD (17 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 1456 COMRIE-BRYANT Mr &; Mrs M Frasermar Hurricane
2nd: 1526 LINDSAY Mrs S Metamorphic Discovery By Mezanda
3rd: 1498 GREEN Mrs J L Bountyful Delight for Rubywings
Res: 1556 PRINCE Miss V Temelora Passing Fancy JW
VHC: 1552 ORCHARD, Miss S & ORCHARD Mrs M Panspayon Lucky Jim

Class 269 LD (18 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1438 BORG, Mrs A & BORG Ms E Elendil San Michele
2nd: 1455 COCHRANE Mrs E Tutyak Climate Control
3rd: 1431 BARTRAM Mr & Mrs A Burghbridge Ur Solid Gold Skyvana JW Sh.CM
Res: 1453 CATON Mr J & Mrs S Bryn Terfel of Ringland Sh.CM
VHC: 1427 BACK Mr R J W & Mrs D O Kazkell Ching Ching For Leighroy Sh.CM

Class 270 OD (12 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1432 BARTRAM Mr & Mrs A Burghbridge Black Shadow JW
2nd: 1568 ROBERTS, Mrs E & SMITH Miss C Ir & Int Ch Serenglade Flag Ship by Rayol
3rd: 1471 DAVIDSON-POSTON Mrs J Powdermill Touch The Future Spinillons JW Sh.CM
Res: 1584 STEWART, Mrs K & STEWART-KNIGHT Miss K Eng & Fin Ch Siljans Ragge JR Connection at Tussalud
VHC: 1544 MUNN Mrs P Eng & Jap Ir Ch Smileline Cover Girl Immortal Gene

Class 271 VB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1538 MORRELL, Mrs S & TEAGUE Mrs T Ch Serenglade Satanya For Temelora
2nd: 1574 SMITH Mrs K M Wee Lucy of Adinaken Sh.CM


Class 272 MPB (19 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1577 STANBURY Mrs S Inixia Over the Moon NAF
2nd: 1457 CONNOLLY A M Ringlands Amber Fern of Amemka
3rd: 1570 ROBERTS, Mrs E & SMITH Miss C Rayol Sea Nymph
Res: 1482 FISHER Mr M & Mrs M Ellmara Elektrik Dreams
VHC: 1588 THOMPSON, Mrs J & AUSTIN Mrs S Jhanakia Highland Minuet

Class 273 PB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1528 LYNN & GADSBY Afterglow Pappa Don't Preach
2nd: 1433 GEARY Mrs G A Taliesyn Golden Saxifraga
3rd: 1565 ROBB Mrs I & Mr G Gleniren Total Eclipse
Res: 1578 STANBURY Mrs S Inixia Saucy Sal
VHC: 1450 BUSS Miss E Twiggy Cupcake

Class 274 JB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1515 JOHNSTON Mrs R E Dourhu Looks Like An Angel
2nd: 1430 BARTLETT Mrs B Brontigaer Bellissima
3rd: 1579 STANBURY Mrs S Pearl's In Time With Inixia
Res: 1596 WHEELER, Mrs J M & WHEELER Ms S H Golygfamor Calamity Jane NAF
VHC: 1504 HOBSON Mrs R Rosenjon Harrietigiwinkle

Class 275 GB (13 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 1575 SMITH Mrs K M Papplewick Pretty In Pink at Adinaken JW
2nd: 1554 OSBORNE Mrs M Tykkydewas Twirling Tulip
3rd: 1460 COUGHLAN Mr & Mrs P C Paupad Revelation JW
Res: 1516 JOHNSTON Mrs R E Dourhu Down Memory Lane
VHC: 1462 COX Lt Cdr B D S & Mrs P A Tricianbri Wish 'N Kiss JW

Class 276 PGB (11 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1458 CONNOLLY A M Ringlands Phantom Spirit of Amemka
2nd: 1532 MANN, Mrs M & MANN Miss B & J Sarasate Shaboom Over Melangel
3rd: 1474 DEMBINIOK Mr M & Mrs P Temelora Dream For Hollrexia
Res: 1463 COX Lt Cdr B D S & Mrs P A Tricianbri Birthday Gift
VHC: 1459 CONNOLLY A M Amemka Hopes N' Dreams

Class 277 LB (17 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1545 MUNN Mrs P Mad About Saffron For Ringlands
2nd: 1530 MAGRI, Mr J A & ARROWSMITH Mr K N Rozamie Fleur De Lys
3rd: 1580 STANMORE Mr N & Mrs E S Kingshaven Zaffron at Altaya
Res: 1496 GOODWIN Miss D Temelora Magic Affair
VHC: 1591 VICTOR, Mr I & Mrs S & MCLAUGHLIN Miss E Powdermill Look Timelessly

Class 278 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1566 ROBB Mrs I & Mr G Ch Gleniren Tres Mannefico Sunshoo
2nd: 1520 JOYCE Mrs J Calajoy Silver Lining
3rd: 1540 MORRELL, Mrs S & TEAGUE Mrs T Temelora Forest Nymph JW
Res: 1585 STEWART, Mrs K & STEWART-KNIGHT Miss K Denemore Story's Echo at Tussalud
VHC: 1522 LEES Ms C P Lafford Fly Me

Sunday, March 27, 2011

Sorry, huge problems with Blogger today and cannot post format even when I write the whole thing out in html (as I just did). Hope to get UK Toy up somehow soon.

Thursday, March 17, 2011

CRUFTS

Sorry to be so late with these - problems with Blogger slowed things up a lot.
Not many bitch pics as I was busy at the Chin ring for part of the time.

As an experiment I have upped the BEST OF BREED CHALLENGE video to YouTube in hope of better quality.

Here is the link to it:-


BOB Challenge
video BEST OF BREED CHALLENGE

Judge Mr M Quinney with BEST OF BREED WINNER

PAPPLEWICK PRETTY IN PINK AT ADINAKEN JW
Owner: MRS K M SMITH


BEST OF BREED
PAPPLEWICK PRETTY IN PINK AT ADINAKEN JW
Bitch
Owner: MRS K M SMITH


BEST OF BREED
PAPPLEWICK PRETTY IN PINK AT ADINAKEN JW
Bitch
Owner: MRS K M SMITH


DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
BURGHBRIDGE UR SOLID GOLD SKYVANA JW SHCM
Owner: MR & MRS A K & E A BARTRAM


RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH/IR/GER/INT CH DENEMORE ICONS RUBEN
Owner: MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN

BCC & RBCC

PAPPLEWICK PRETTY IN PINK AT ADINAKEN JW
Owner: MRS K M SMITH


MAD ABOUT SAFFRON AT RINGLANDS
Owner: MRS P MUNN


BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
PAPPLEWICK PRETTY IN PINK AT ADINAKEN JW
Owner: MRS K M SMITH


RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
MAD ABOUT SAFFRON AT RINGLANDS
Owner: MRS P MUNN

BEST PUPPY

DOURHU LOOKS LIKE AN ANGEL
Bitch
Owner: MRS R E JOHNSTON

BITCH CHALLENGE underway

VETERAN DOG

1st CH ANTONY (MISS C G M RUTTEN)

VETERAN BITCH

1st CH SERENGLADE SATANYA FOR TEMELORA (MRS S & MRS T MORRELL & TEAGUE)

2nd LAFAY HEATHER BLOOM (MR A & MRS C FOYNES & MAY)

3rd WEE LUCY OF ADINAKEN SHCM (MRS K M SMITH)

Res SHALANDAR TINKERBELLE (MR A J & MRS D V PEARCH)

SPECIAL JUNIOR DOG

1st JUDAHAM LAWLACE LEGEND (MRS J HAMBLIN)

YEARLING DOG

1st BURGHBRIDGE BLACK SHADOW JW (MR & MRS A K & E A BARTRAM)

GRADUATE DOG

1st HARRY PARRY AT RINGLANDS (MRS P MUNN)

OPEN DOG underway

OPEN DOG

1st CH/IR/GER/INT CH DENEMORE ICONS RUBEN (MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN)

2nd FIN CH SILJANS RAGGE JR CONNECTION AT TUSSALUD (MRS K & MISS K STEWART & STEWART-KNIGHT)

3rd INT/JAP/LUX/HUNG/SWED CH GATCHAMAN OF ROYALE BLANCHE JP [ATC AM00120JPN] (MRS Y & C WEBER & MATSUZAKI)

GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME - DOG

1st SWIFTHOCKS ROYAL RONEY (MISS L HINE)

2nd DOLCISSIMO ROCKY SHCM (MISS J CLINT)

3rd HILLTRIBE JACKNAPES AT MELANGEL (MRS P FEATONBY-WARREN)

Res BRONTIGAER ORLANDO SHCM (MRS C & MISS R BROOKS)

VHC CH/IR CH IBSTOCK BRIGHT SPARK FOR SPINILLONS SH CM CW 10 (MRS J DAVIDSON-POSTON)

OPEN BITCH


1st CALAJOY SILVER LINING (MRS J JOYCE)

2nd CH/JAP CH SMILELINE SILENZIO FARFALLE SONIA (MRS P MUNN

Wednesday, March 16, 2011


SPECIAL JUNIOR BITCH

1st CRAIGABER TIMEWATCH (MRS A MACGREGOR)



LIMIT BITCH


1st ANCOJO MIDNIGHT MADNESS (MR J & MRS A COOPER)
Judge Mr M Quinney


BEST OF BREED
PAPPLEWICK PRETTY IN PINK AT ADINAKEN JW
Bitch
Owner: MRS K M SMITH

BEST PUPPY
DOURHU LOOKS LIKE AN ANGEL
Bitch
Owner: MRS R E JOHNSTON

DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
BURGHBRIDGE UR SOLID GOLD SKYVANA JW SHCM
Owner: MR & MRS A K & E A BARTRAM

BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
PAPPLEWICK PRETTY IN PINK AT ADINAKEN JW
Owner: MRS K M SMITH

RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH/IR/GER/INT CH DENEMORE ICONS RUBEN
Owner: MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN

RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
MAD ABOUT SAFFRON AT RINGLANDS
Owner: MRS P MUNN



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Classes

Veteran - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 1

1st CH ANTONY (MISS C G M RUTTEN)

2nd CH CASWELL CLASSIC TRI (MRS J SCOVELL)

3rd MACSTRAK MINUET JW SHCM (MISS H & MRS M VERITY)

Res CH QUEEN BLESS JP ROYAL CONNECTION [ATC AJ01137JPN] (J & E ROOSENS & ABELOOS-DEVOS)

VHC GARBREISA PERIWINKLE SHCM (MRS L M CRAWLEY)



Special Puppy - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 1

1st KAZIM MATADOR (MRS D J WELSH)

2nd GLENIREN NIKOLIA MANIA (MRS I & MR G ROBB)

3rd INIXIA DELIGHTFUL DAN (MRS S STANBURY)

Res BEDELLUS AND ALL THAT JAZZ (MRS P A BEADLE)

VHC VOLPECULA EMERALD (MISS E B PATRICK)



Special Junior - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 0

1st JUDAHAM LAWLACE LEGEND (MRS J HAMBLIN)

2nd CRELIATOWN MAGELLANICA (MRS K TIDMARSH)

3rd AMICAE STAR GAZER FOR TEMELORA (MRS M WHITEHILL)

Res KINGSHAVEN ALLO ALLO (MR R & MRS J BANFIELD)

VHC CRELIATOWN GLOWING EMBERS (MRS K TIDMARSH)



Yearling - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 0

1st BURGHBRIDGE BLACK SHADOW JW (MR & MRS A K & E A BARTRAM)

2nd BOUNTYFUL DELIGHT FOR RUBYWINGS (MRS J L GREEN)

3rd NORTHLYTE TIMELESS DREAM (MRS E & MRS K ANDERSON & O'KANE)

Res POWDERMILL RED HOT TOUCH (MRS A & MISS R WESTON)

VHC BURGHBRIDGE GOLDEN FLEECE (MISS A LESLIE)



Graduate - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 3

1st HARRY PARRY AT RINGLANDS (MRS P MUNN)

2nd JUDAHAM MONSIEUR LAMONT (MRS J HAMBLIN)

3rd FEORLIG CHASE THE DREAM JW (MISS K F MILLER)

Res TEMELORA PASSING FANCY JW (MISS V PRINCE)

VHC BELLALUNA LEONANDO (MRS M A MCWADE)



Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 1

1st RINGLANDS SPIRIT LEVEL TO RAYOL (MRS E & MISS C ROBERTS & SMITH)

2nd SOUTHANNING MAJOR MAX (MR S & MRS J FOOTE)

3rd INIXIA FLY HIGH OVER SHIRANDO (MESDAMES S & S COLYER & STANBURY)

Res PEPEKE AT ARTHURS COURT (MR K W & MRS P A RIMMER)

VHC PAMHURST EMNOATHERE (MISS P TAYLOR)



Mid Limit - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 0

1st BURGHBRIDGE UR SOLID GOLD SKYVANA JW SHCM (MR & MRS A K & E A BARTRAM)

2nd ELENDIL ROB ROY (MRS A C & MS E G N BORG)

3rd JUARA SOLO (MRS J M GUMMER)

Res PAUPAD RING OF FIRE (MR P G & MRS T A CULLEN)

VHC DOLCISSIMO ROCKY SHCM (MISS J CLINT)



Limit - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 0

1st POWDERMILL TOUCH THE FUTURE SPINILLONS JW SHCM (MRS J DAVIDSON-POSTON)

2nd TUTYAK BRODIE (MRS P E MORGAN)

3rd PANSPAYON ATLANTIS (MISS S ORCHARD)

Res RINGLANDS GENIES TO ALEX FOR TEMELORA (MRS S & MRS T MORRELL & TEAGUE)

VHC TUTYAK CLIMATE CONTROL (MRS E COCHRANE)



Open - Dog
Entries: 24 Abs: 1

1st CH/IR/GER/INT CH DENEMORE ICONS RUBEN (MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN)

2nd FIN CH SILJANS RAGGE JR CONNECTION AT TUSSALUD (MRS K & MISS K STEWART & STEWART-KNIGHT)

3rd INT/JAP/LUX/HUNG/SWED CH GATCHAMAN OF ROYALE BLANCHE JP [ATC AM00120JPN] (MRS Y & C WEBER & MATSUZAKI)

Res FRASERMAR ICICLE AT CASWELL (MRS J SCOVELL)

VHC IR CH/INT CH SERENGLADE FLAGSHIP BY RAYOL (MRS E & MISS C ROBERTS & SMITH)



Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 0

1st SWIFTHOCKS ROYAL RONEY (MISS L HINE)

2nd DOLCISSIMO ROCKY SHCM (MISS J CLINT)

3rd HILLTRIBE JACKNAPES AT MELANGEL (MRS P FEATONBY-WARREN)

Res BRONTIGAER ORLANDO SHCM (MRS C & MISS R BROOKS)

VHC CH/IR CH IBSTOCK BRIGHT SPARK FOR SPINILLONS SH CM CW 10 (MRS J DAVIDSON-POSTON)



Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 2

1st CH SERENGLADE SATANYA FOR TEMELORA (MRS S & MRS T MORRELL & TEAGUE)

2nd LAFAY HEATHER BLOOM (MR A & MRS C FOYNES & MAY)

3rd WEE LUCY OF ADINAKEN SHCM (MRS K M SMITH)

Res SHALANDAR TINKERBELLE (MR A J & MRS D V PEARCH)

VHC CHARMONT LUCY LOCKET (MESDAMES J & S STAMP & BARBER)



Special Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 8 Abs: 0

1st DOURHU LOOKS LIKE AN ANGEL (MRS R E JOHNSTON)

2nd PEARLS IN TIME WITH INIXIA (MRS S STANBURY)

3rd GLENIREN TOTAL ECLIPSE (MRS I & MR G ROBB)

Res ADNAMASHAN SCARLETT LADY AT BANKSHILL (MRS S DEAMER)

VHC GOLYGFAMOR CALAMITY JANE (MS S H & J M MESDAMES & WHEELER)



Special Junior - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 3

1st CRAIGABER TIMEWATCH (MRS A MACGREGOR)

2nd PAMHURST HALLI BEE NAF (MISS P TAYLOR)

3rd DOURHU DUTCH COURAGE (MRS R E JOHNSTON)

Res CRAIGABER TIME FLIES (MRS C A PAUL)

VHC GRINSDALE ROSE BUD (MR J REED)



Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 0

1st MAD ABOUT SAFFRON AT RINGLANDS (MRS P MUNN)

2nd TYKKYDEWAS TWIRLING TULIP (MRS M OSBORNE)

3rd RINGLANDS PHANTOM SPIRIT OF AMEMKA (MRS A M CONNOLLY)

Res PETITCHIEN'S SCARLETT O'HARA (MRS J FINLAYSON)

VHC PINKMEAD LOLA THE SHOWGIRL FOR ALNESSADEN (MR A J & MRS D V PEARCH)



Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 2

1st PAPPLEWICK PRETTY IN PINK AT ADINAKEN JW (MRS K M SMITH)

2nd TEMELORA RUNNIN AROUND SUE JW (MRS S & MRS T MORRELL & TEAGUE)

3rd MATURA MISS MONEYPENNY (MRS J LEE)

Res AMEMKA HOPES 'N DREAMS (MRS A M CONNOLLY)

VHC LILNROSE LIVING DOLL (MISS M C WALLER)



Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 22 Abs: 1

1st PAPPLEWICK PRETTY IN PINK AT ADINAKEN JW (MRS K M SMITH)

2nd TYKKYDEWAS TIME FOR ME (MRS M OSBORNE)

3rd POWDERMILL LOOK TIMELESSLY ( MRS A & MISS R WESTON)

Res BELVISAJ I BELIEVE I CAN FLY (MRS S M BELSHAW)

VHC TEMELORA DREAM FOR HOLLREXIA (MR M & MRS P DEMBINIOK)



Mid Limit - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 2

1st PAUPAD REVELATION JW (MR P C & MRS P B COUGHLAN)

2nd ANCOJO FIRE STARTER JW (MR J & MRS A COOPER)

3rd GENNASUS MAKE BELIEVE (MRS S GRAY)

Res KINGSHAVEN ZAFFRON AT ALTAYA (MR N & MRS E S STANMORE)

VHC GOLYGFAMOR NJODUR (MS S H & J M MESDAMES & WHEELER)



Limit - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 1

1st ANCOJO MIDNIGHT MADNESS (MR J & MRS A COOPER)

2nd DENEMORE STORY'S ECHO AT TUSSALUD (MRS K & MISS K STEWART & STEWART-KNIGHT)

3rd BEDELLUS HEAVEN SENT TO KAZIM (MRS D J WELSH)

Res PAUPAD FLORAL DYNASTY (MR P C & MRS P B COUGHLAN)

VHC SHADOW HUNTRESS AT BASILBROOKE (MS J I HANSON)



Open - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 1

1st CALAJOY SILVER LINING (MRS J JOYCE)

2nd CH/JAP CH SMILELINE SILENZIO FARFALLE SONIA (MRS P MUNN)

3rd CH GLENIREN TRES MANNEFICO SUNSHOO (MRS I & MR G ROBB)

Res TEMELORA FOREST NYMPH JW (MRS S & MRS T MORRELL & TEAGUE)

VHC WEE LUCY OF ADINAKEN SHCM (MRS K M SMITH)



Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 2

1st BEDELLUS HEAVEN SENT TO KAZIM (MRS D J WELSH)

2nd JAROMA GEENA GEE AT ELFVAGO (MRS H A AITKIN)

3rd TEMELORA GATHERING DREAMS FOR PAUPAD (MR P C & MRS P B COUGHLAN)

Res GENNASUS MAKE BELIEVE (MRS S GRAY)

VHC MELANGEL LOVES LOOBY LOU (MISS L S MAY)