Friday, May 23, 2008

PAPILLON CLUB OF SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW

Our 37th Championship Show was held on the 17th May at Lanark Agricultural Centre and was well- attended. We had the pleasure of having Ms Hazel Barr (BARALLAN) as our judge, with Junior Handling judged by Mrs J Hill. Thank you to all who came and helped to make the show a success - hope to see you all again at the next one !

(Hope the videos work this time - fingers crossed !)
video BEST IN SHOW CHALLENGE
video PUPPY CHALLENGE

DCC & BOB
Miss A. Mason THOUGHTS OF STARDOM AT AMSEMA


RDCC

Mr. J Magri FRASERMAR FARENHEIT FOR ROZAMIE



BCC

Mrs. J. Davidson-Poston SPINILLONS SAFFIRE






RBCC


Mrs. J. Davidson-Poston SPINILLONS ISADORA

(changed to owner`s picture)


Berry, our adorable tiny Head of Security.......


....gives a High Five !


The Judge at work


Dog Challenge underway


Open Bitch underway


1 NB

Ness & Byer's CHAPPELL ICE BREAKER



1 MPB

Skelton's ADNAMASHAN ONE MOMENT IN TIME



Brace class


Junior Handlers 6 - 11

1. Caitlin Leiper

2. Calum Thornton


Junior Handlers 12 - 16
1. Amy Mason
2. Fraser Comrie-Bryant
with Judge Mrs J Hill


Best Junior Handler

Amy Mason




1, 2 Sp. Beginners

1. Atkin's TANYO'S SHAMAN VAN VLINDER

2. Gray's PAMHURST HE'S A CTACH FOR EVARCLASI



1 Sp Phalene

1. Bruce & Bruce-Jackson's Ir. Ch. TIJUANA MELODY MAKER



1 OD

. Turner's Ch. BODEBI RHYTHM IS A DANCER



1 2 GD

. Cooper's RINGLANDS ETERNAL FLAME AT ANCOJO

2. Philips SPELLBINDER AT AMICAE


1 OD and 1 LD
Turner's Ch. BODEBI RHYTHM IS A DANCER
Mason's THOUGHTS OF STARDOM AT AMSEMA


Junior Dog

. Magri's FRASERMAR FARENHEIT FOR ROZAMIE

2. Gray's GENNASUS ON THE RIGHT ROAD

3. Savage's SERENGLADE INDIGO MOON AT ABBEYTON

4. Thurman's LYSANDRA'S ZXI PTRIAN



Novice Dog

1. Atkin's TANYO'S SHAMAN VAN VLINDER



1 - 5 Veteran Dog

1. Davidson-Poston's Ch. Ir. Ch. IBSTOCK BRIGHT SPARK FOR SPINILLONS Sh. CM

2 Whitehill's Ch. MARTIKA WHAT'S THE STORY

3. Macgregor's PYATSHAW WHITE HEAT

4. Leverett's GLASAFON ROYAL WELSH

5. Savage's ABBEYTON SILVER RAIN



"I just cant help dancing !"

Thursday, May 22, 2008

DCC Miss A. Mason THOUGHTS OF STARDOM AT AMSEMA JW
RDCC Mr. J Magri FRASERMAR FARENHEIT FOR ROZAMIE
BCC Mrs. J. Davidson-Poston SPINILLONS SAFFIRE
RBCC Mrs. J. Davidson-Poston SPINILLONS ISADORA
BIS Miss A. Mason THOUGHTS OF STARDOM AT AMSEMA JW
RBIS Mr. J Magri FRASERMAR FARENHEIT FOR ROZAMIE
BPIS Mr. & Mrs. R & A Skelton ADNAMASHAN ONE IN A MILLION
Best Junior Handler Miss A. Mason

Veteran Dog 6

1. Davidson-Poston's Ch. Ir. Ch. IBSTOCK BRIGHT SPARK FOR SPINILLONS Sh. CM
2 Whitehill's Ch. MARTIKA WHAT'S THE STORY
3. Macgregor's PYATSHAW WHITE HEAT
4. Leverett's GLASAFON ROYAL WELSH
5. Savage's ABBEYTON SILVER RAIN

Minor Puppy Dog 8 (1 absent)

1. Skelton's ADNAMASHAN TIME AFTER TIME
2. Davidson's ELMARAINE KNIGHTS CONQUEST
3. Ayris's IBSTOCK THE FIXER
4. Whitehill' s IBSTOCK PUZZELL IT OUT
5. Deamer's BANKSHILL ISLE OF THE NORTH

Puppy Dog 8

1. Skelton's ADNAMASHAN ONE IN A MILLION
2. Magri's ROZAMIE REMARKABLE
3. Patrick's VOLPECULA STUDY IN SCARLET
4. Whitehill's GENNASUS SPEAK TO ME
5. Fulton's KENF'S CAMIER THE MYSTRO

Junior Dog 6

1. Magri's FRASERMAR FARENHEIT FOR ROZAMIE
2. Gray's GENNASUS ON THE RIGHT ROAD
3. Savage's SERENGLADE INDIGO MOON AT ABBEYTON
4. Thurman's LYSANDRA'S ZXI PTRIAN
5. Joyce's CALAJOY FIRECRACKER

Maiden Dog 2

1. Savage's SERENGLADE INDIGO MOON AT ABBEYTON
2. Walker's RED ARROW AT BROLLYANNA

Novice Dog 1

1. Atkin's TANYO'S SHAMAN VAN VLINDER

Graduate Dog 7

1. Cooper's RINGLANDS ETERNAL FLAME AT ANCOJO
2. Philips SPELLBINDER AT AMICAE
3. Wilson's ADINAKEN WENDY'S WHIZZ
4. Finlayson's SHARJOY BACK TO THE FUTURE
5. Foynes & May's TRAVELLING BY MOONLIGHT TO AMICAE TAF

Post Graduate Dog 18 (1 Absent)

1. Stevenson's PAPPLEWICK PERFECT PITCH JW Sh. CM
2. Millward & Leiper's JONECA FIRST EDITION FOR ALOUANN
3. Fraser & Graham's NORTHLYTE TIMELESS AT BONMESHAY JW Sh. CM
4. Deamer's ABBEYTON ISLE B WILLIN TO TRI at BANKSHILL
5. MaCdonald's FORTGLEN CATCHING DREAMS

Limit Dog 15

1. Mason's THOUGHTS OF STARDOM AT AMSEMA JW
2. Cassidy & Gauld's ABBEYTON WHATS IT ALL ABOUT
3. Thurman's LYSANDRA'S PTOL ANKH ESH
4. Olding & Munroe's CANDYGOLDS DAYDREAMER AT PAPPLEWICK (IMP)
5. Sloane's SUNSHOO IMA WILLSCARLET GLENIREN

Open Dog 14 (4 Absent)

1. Turner's Ch. BODEBI RHYTHM IS A DANCER
2. Whitehill's FRASERMAR LOST FOR WORDS AT MARTIKA
3. Whitehill's FRASERMAR JACK FROST
4. Munn & Farrell's CHARLIE OF ASTI AT BLUEJAYS
5. Leiper's AMICAE HIDE AND SEEK

Veteran Bitch 3

1. Duncan's IMAGO CARRÉ DE SOIE
2. Macdonald's LONGCRAGS SASSIE DANNSA
3. Smith's ADINAKEN MURPHY'S LASS

Minor Puppy Bitch 4

1. Skelton's ADNAMASHAN ONE MOMENT IN TIME
2. Cooper's ABLAZZOR THREE WISHES AT ANCOJO
3. Davidson's ELMARAINE SOLID START
4. Thurman's LYSANDRA'S ZXARVINA

Puppy Bitch 10

1. Magri's ROZAMIE REPUTATION
2. Mason's AMSEMA PRIMA DONNA
3. Thornton's SHEVID FRENCH LACE
4. Leiper's JONECA IF ONLY
5. Joyce's CALAJOY COULD SHE BE MAGIC

Junior Bitch 10 (3 Absent)

1. Fraser & Graham's BONMESHAY'S EVE
2. Macgregor's MEERWINGS THE SWALLOW TALE BY PYATSHAW
3. Ness & Byers CHAPPELL ICING ON THE CAKE
4. Anderson & O'Kane's NORTHLYTE PANDORA
5. Bruce & Bruce-Jackson's TIJUANA LADY CHARLOTTE

Maiden Bitch 2

1. Duncan's PAMHURST SHE'S A MADAM
2 Walker's CARROLLRYAN PRINCESS GOLD AT BROLLYANNA

Novice Bitch 3

1. Ness & Byer's CHAPPELL ICE BREAKER
2. Paul's MEERWINGS A BUTTERFLY STORY
3. Richardson's LYNFLYER HOLLYBERRY AT BELVANE

Graduate Bitch 6

1. Cooper's BARLEYBRIGHT STORYLINE OF RINGLANDS
2. Thornton's SHEVID UPTOWN GIRL
3. Duncan's IMAGO CARRIE ON HONEYBUN
4. Fraser & Graham's ABBEYTON TO SWEET TO KISS AT BONMESHAY JW
5. Bruce & Bruce-Jackson's TIJUANA AMELIA JANE

Post Graduate Bitch 14 (1 Absent)

1. Joyce's CALAJOY SILVER LINING
2. Hill's CARAIDEAS GAME REFLECTION
3. Savage's ABBEYTON SOME LIKE IT HOT
4. Leiper's JONECA FIRST LOVE
5. Thornton's SANDTAIT HAVE PATIENCE SHEVID

Limit Bitch 10

1. Dividson-Poston' sSPINILLONS ISADORA
2. Patrick's FRASERMAR SNOWBIRD VOLPECULA
3. Richardson's SUNSHOO IMASECRET LOVE GLENIREN
4. McKnight's DANEVIEW DAINTY INDIANA
5. Macdonald's FORTGLEN SHADOW DANCER

Open Bitch 9 (1 Absent)

1. Davidson-Poston's SPINILLONS SAFFIRE
2. Olding & Munroe's CANDYGOLDS YOUNG AT HEART OF PAPPLEWICK (IMP)
3. Smith's WEE LUCY OF ADINAKEN
4. Ness & Byers CHAPPELL BUCKS FIZZER
5. Savage's ABBEYTON SOME LIKE IT HOT

Special Phalene Dog Or Bitch 5

1. Bruce & Bruce-Jackson's Ir. Ch. TIJUANA MELODY MAKER
2. Sloane's Neth. Lux. Bel. Germ. Fr. Int Ch. AUSTRENE ACADEMY AWARD
3. Savage's SERENGLADE INDIGO MOON AT ABBEYTON
4. Lee's RACEBURNS ALMOST AN ANGEL
5. Savage's NORTHLYTE FIRE N BRIMSTONE AT ABBEYTON

Special Beginners Dog/Bitch 3
1. Atkin's TANYO'S SHAMAN VAN VLINDER
2. Gray's PAMHURST HE'S A CTACH FOR EVARCLASI
3. Lanson's BEAUSHER COQUELICOT DU NORD AT CANTOVERDE

Special B/W or TRI Dog/Bitch 6 (2 Absent)

1. Munn & Farrell's TRICIANBRI GIN FIZZ RINGLANDS
2. Smith's ADINAKEN HAUGHTONS HEATHER
3. Urwin's PAPAROTTSIE PAINTED LADY
4 Gray's PAMHURST HE'S A CATCH FOR EVARCLASI

Special R/W, L/W, S/W Dog/Bitch 4 (2 Absent)

1. Atkin's TANYO'S BUTTERFLY DREAM VON VLINDER
2. Lanson's BEAUSHER COQUELICOT DU NORD AT CANTOVERDE

Special Brood Bitch 5

1. Davidson-Postons' CH. IBSTOCK TULULAH FOR SPINILLONS
2. Skelton's CARELESS WHISPER AT ADNAMASHAN
3. Gray's GYPSY ROSALEE
4. Urwin's BEGAVILLE GEORDIE GIRL
5. Savage's NORTHLYTE FIRE N BRIMSTONE AT ABBEYTON

Brace 8 (2 Absent)

1. Smith's WEE ANGUS OF ADINAKEN / MISTER PERCIVAL OF ADINAKEN SH. CM
2. Munn & Farrell's CHARLIE OF ASTI AT BLUEJAYS / TRICIANBRI GIN FIZZ RINGLANDS
3. Atkin's TANYO'S SHAMAN VAN VLINDER / TANYO'S BUTTERFLY DREAM VON VLINDER

Myra Service Special Stakes 3

1. TANYO'S BUTTERFLY DREAM VON VLINDER
2. Cochrane's TUTYAK ZITHER ZONE
3. Lanson's BEAUSHER COQUELICOT DU NORD AT CANTOVERDE

Junior Handler 6-11 Years

1. Caitlin Leiper2. Calum Thornton

12 -16 Years

1. May Mason2. Fraser Comrie-Bryant

Wednesday, May 21, 2008

SKC pictures - and possibly videos

I have done my best to upload the videos of the Puppy and Best of Breed Challenge, and am told that some people can see them, and some not. Blogger is unable to resolve its present problem with videos and maybe I will have to give up the idea altogether.

If you can see them, and you use IE7, you can make them (and the whole page) bigger by pressing and holding CTRL and using the scroll wheel on the mouse. This will not work in Firefox unless you are using the new Beta.

Tuesday, May 20, 2008

video BOB CHALLENGE
video BEST PUPPY CHALLENGE

BCC & BOB

CH GLENIREN STARLIGHT KISSES (MRS I & MR G ROBB)

DCC

CH/FIN/BEL SILJANS MY MAN (MRS I ROBB)

RDCC

DENEMORE ICONS RUBEN (MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN)

RBCC

R CH DENEMORE ICONS BUTTERFLY (MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN)

Best Puppy

GENNASUS SPEAK TO ME (MRS M WHITEHILL)

1,2 OB

1st
CH GLENIREN STARLIGHT KISSES (MRS I & MR G ROBB)

2nd
IR CH DENEMORE ICONS BUTTERFLY (MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN)

Best Puppy Bitch is awarded

GENNASUS RAMBLING ROSE (MRS S GRAY

1 GD

RINGLANDS ETERNAL FLAME AT ANCOJO JW (MR J & MRS A COOPER)

1, 2 YD

1st
CHARLIE OF ASTI AT BLUEJAYS (MRS P & MISS K MUNN & FARRELL)

2nd
NORTHLYTE TIMELESS AT BONMESHAY JW ShCM (MRS A & MISS G FRASER & GRAHAM)
1 - 4 JD

1st
DENEMORE ICONS RUBEN (MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN)

2nd
FRASERMAR FARENHEIT FOR ROZAMIE (MR J MAGRI)

3rd
GENNASUS ON THE RIGHT ROAD (MRS S GRAY)

Res
DOLCISSIMO ROCKY (MISS J CLINT)

1 MPD

GLENIREN SUNSET IN SEATTLE SUNSHOO TAF

Monday, May 19, 2008

SKC

Venue: Royal Highland Showground, Ingliston, Edinburgh
Date: 16th - 18th May 2008

Judge

Mr C Sparrow

DCC CH/FIN/BEL SILJANS MY MAN (MRS I ROBB)
RDCC DENEMORE ICONS RUBEN (MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN)
BCC CH GLENIREN STARLIGHT KISSES (MRS I & MR G ROBB)
RBCC IR CH DENEMORE ICONS BUTTERFLY (MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN)
BOB CH GLENIREN STARLIGHT KISSES (MRS I & MR G ROBB)
BP GENNASUS SPEAK TO ME (MRS M WHITEHILL)

MINOR PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1st
GLENIREN SUNSET IN SEATTLE SUNSHOO TAF (MRS I & MR G ROBB)
2nd
BANKSHILL ISLE OF THE NORTH (MRS S DEAMER)
3rd
IBSTOCK PUZZLE IT OUT NAF TAF (MRS M WHITEHILL)
Res
ADNAMASHAN TIME AFTER TIME (MR & MRS R J SKELTON)
VHC
ROSENJON SAMUEL WHISKERS (MRS R HOBSON)

PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st
GENNASUS SPEAK TO ME (MRS M WHITEHILL)
2nd
ROZAMIE REMARKABLE (MR J MAGRI)
3rd
STEVEDENS CHARMER AT COLLNESS (MRS T COLLINS)
Res
KENFS CAMIER THE MYSTRO (MR K FULTON)
VHC
VOLPECULA STUDY IN SCARLET (MISS E B PATRICK)

JUNIOR - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 2
1st
DENEMORE ICONS RUBEN (MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN)
2nd
FRASERMAR FARENHEIT FOR ROZAMIE (MR J MAGRI)
3rd
GENNASUS ON THE RIGHT ROAD (MRS S GRAY)
Res
DOLCISSIMO ROCKY (MISS J CLINT)
VHC
INVERGARICK ROYAL ROULETTE AT PEPEKE (MR K & MRS P, MRS P RIMMER & WILSON)

YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 2
1st
CHARLIE OF ASTI AT BLUEJAYS (MRS P & MISS K MUNN & FARRELL)
2nd
NORTHLYTE TIMELESS AT BONMESHAY JW ShCM (MRS A & MISS G FRASER & GRAHAM)
3rd
JONECA FIRST EDITION TO ALOUANN (MS C & E, MISS M, MR B & MRS A MILLWARD & LEIPER)

GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 1
1st
RINGLANDS ETERNAL FLAME AT ANCOJO JW (MR J & MRS A COOPER)

POST GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 13 Absentees: 1
1st
PAPPLEWICK PERFECT PITCH ShCM (MS A STEVENSON)
2nd
TIJUANA SUPERMAN (MRS Q A V & MRS A J BRUCE & BRUCE-JACKSON)
3rd
SPELLBINDER AT AMICAE (MR A PHILLIPS)
Res
PYATSHAW RAVEL (MRS A MACGREGOR)
VHC
ABBEYTON ISLE B WILLIN TO TRI AT BANKSHILL (MRS S DEAMER)

LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 14 Absentees: 2
1st
THOUGHTS OF STARDOM AT AMSEMA JW (MISS A MASON)
2nd
GLENSCOT HAPPY TARTAN LAD AT CAVILLON ShCM (MRS M & MR B COCHRANE)
3rd
GLASAFON SUCCESSSION (MRS J I LEVERETT)
Res
CALAJOY ROBBIE MACFLUFF (MRS J JOYCE)
VHC
VOLPECULA VANITY`S MIRROR (MISS E B PATRICK)

OPEN - Dog
Entries: 14 Absentees: 2
1st
CH/FIN/BEL SILJANS MY MAN (MRS I ROBB)
2nd
CH BODEBI RHYTHM IS A DANCER (MR J W & THE LATE MR G TURNER)
3rd
FRASERMAR JACK FROST (MRS M WHITEHILL)
Res
FRASERMAR LOST FOR WORDS AT MARTIKA (MR M WHITEHILL)
VHC
PAMHURST WHISPER AT ADNAMASHAN (MISS P, MRS A & MRS L TAYLOR, SKELTON & SMITH)

MINOR PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1st
ADNAMASHAN ONE MOMENT N TIME (MR & MRS R J SKELTON)
2nd
TINKLEBURY GAME SET N MATCH (MRS D GORNALL)
3rd
JONECA IF ONLY (MR B & MRS A LEIPER)
Res
ABLAZZOR THREE WISHES AT ANCOJO (MR J & MRS A COOPER)
VHC
ELMARAINE SOLID START (MR M & MRS E DAVIDSON)

PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st
GENNASUS RAMBLING ROSE (MRS S GRAY)
2nd
ROZAMIE REPUTATION (MR J MAGRI)
3rd
CALAJOY COULD SHE BE MAGIC (MRS J JOYCE)
Res
FRASERMAR STORM BIRD (MRS M A & MASTER F COMRIE-BRYANT)

JUNIOR - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 2
1st
TIJUANA LADY CHARLOTTE (MRS Q A V & MRS A J BRUCE & BRUCE-JACKSON)
2nd
MEERWINGS THE SWALLOW TALE BY PYATSHAW (MRS A MACGREGOR)
3rd
BONMESHAY'S EVE (MRS A & MISS G FRASER & GRAHAM)
Res
MEERWINGS A BUTTERFLY STORY (MRS C A PAUL)
VHC
CHAPPELL ICING ON THE CAKE (MR J & MRS H NESS & BYERS)

YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st
SPINILLONS ISADORA JW (MRS J DAVIDSON-POSTON)
2nd
JONECA FIRST LOVE (MR B & MRS A LEIPER)
3rd
CARAIDEAS GAME REFLECTION (MR P & MRS J A HILL)
Res
LADY ROSALIE OVER HONEYFIELD (MISS E LOGIE)

GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st
ANCOJO CHASING WISHES (MR J & MRS A COOPER)
2nd
ABBEYTON TO SWEET TO KISS AT BONMESHAY JW (MRS A & MISS G FRASER & GRAHAM)
3rd
CHAPPELL ICE BREAKER (MR J & MRS H NESS & BYERS)

POST GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st
ABBEYTON SOME LIKE IT HOT (MRS J P SAVAGE)
2nd
TIJUANA AMELIA JANE (MRS Q A V & MRS A J BRUCE & BRUCE-JACKSON)
3rd
CALAJOY SILVER LINING (MRS J JOYCE)
Res
BARLEYBRIGHT STORYLINE OF RINGLANDS (MR J & MRS A COOPER)
VHC
PAMHURST DREAM (MISS P TAYLOR)

LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 10 Absentees: 1
1st
SPINILLONS SAFFIRE (MRS J DAVIDSON-POSTON)
2nd
CALAJOY EBONY AS WINTER (MRS J JOYCE)
3rd
TRICIANBRI GIN FIZZ RINGLANDS (MRS P & MISS K MUNN & FARRELL)
Res
FRASERMAR SNOWBIRD VOLPECULA (MISS E B PATRICK)
VHC
KIRKCHASE RAZZLE DAZZLE ShCM (MRS E KIRK)

OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 2
1st
CH GLENIREN STARLIGHT KISSES (MRS I & MR G ROBB)
2nd
IR CH DENEMORE ICONS BUTTERFLY (MESSRS S & J CARROLL & NEWMAN)
3rd
CH IBSTOCK TULULAH FOR SPINILLONS (MRS J DAVIDSON-POSTON)
Res
GYPSY ROSALEE (MRS S GRAY)
VHC
TEMELORA TIANNA AT THISTLEMIST (MRS H E BROADHURST)

Monday, May 12, 2008

BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL IN PICTURES






DCC & BOB


8689 MAGRI Mr J Frasermar Farenheit For Rozamie



DCC & BCC

DCC & RDCC
Dog CC : 8689 MAGRI Mr J Frasermar Farenheit For Rozamie
Res Dog CC : 8743 TURNER, Mr & THE LATE MR G TURNER Ch Bodebi Rhythm Is A Dancer


BCC

8652 COX Mr B D S & Mrs P A Ch Wish Upon A Star Over Tricianbri Sh.CM



RBCC

8728 ROE Mr & Mrs D Sunshoo Imakool Kat Gleniren



DCC is awarded


Best Puppy

8699 MILLER Miss K F Feorlig Versace



Dog challenge - from OD winner on left to Puppy Dog winner on right




Open Bitch

1st: 8652 COX Mr B D S & Mrs P A Ch Wish Upon A Star Over Tricianbri Sh.CM

2nd: 8728 ROE Mr & Mrs D Sunshoo Imakool Kat Gleniren

3rd: 8613 BAILEY-TURNER, Mrs E & BARLOW Mrs M Beausher By Design for Shazzabars

Res: 8698 MILLER Miss K F Feorlig Midnight In Georgia JW



Limit Dog

1st: 8692 MASON Miss A Thoughts Of Stardom At Amsema JW2nd: 8658 DEMBINIOK Mr M & Mrs P Temelora Sun Dancer at Hollrexia JW Sh.CM



Post Graduate Bitch

1st FISHER Babrees Margarita

2nd: 8648 COUGHLAN Mr & Mrs P C Paupad Floral Dynasty



Puppy Bitch

1st: 8668 GRIFFITHS Drs M & E Melangel Maybelle At Manawyddan

2nd: 8693 MASON Miss A Amsema Prima Donna



"I won!"


Novice Bitch
1st: 8707 NESS, Mr J & BYERS Mrs H Chappell Ice Breaker